BIO

Biography

 

 

 

 

Biography :

Name: Mohsen

Last Name: Abbasghorbani

Nickname : Maso

He was born in 12th December 1989 in Tonekabon, a city in Mazandaran,Iran. He has finished his studies in
art of graphic design and got his degree from Marlik University of Noshahr. Being trained by great professors like as Ardavan Monazam, Ali Kiani, Farsa Sadeghi, Mohammad Jamshidi and Sepide Sadaty he has got a considerable experience in visual field.

 

Contact

[contact-form-7 id=”64″ title=”Contact”]

contact

 
theme shared on themeok.com